Pos. EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC GD PUNTOS
1 LDU 4 3 1 0 8 2 6 10
2 D. Cuenca 4 3 1 0 7 3 4 10
3 Ind. del Valle 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 9
4 Delfin 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 9
5 Macara 4 2 2 0 5 1 4 8
6 U. Catolica 4 2 1 1 9 4 5 7
7 Barcelona 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 7
8 Olmedo 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
9 Emelec 4 2 0 2 4 3 1 6
10 Aucas 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
11 Mushuc Runa 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2 4
12 Guayaquil C. 4 1 1 2 2 6 -4 4
13 El Nacional 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 3
14 F. Amarilla 4 1 0 3 3 13 -10 3
15 Tecnico U. 4 0 0 4 1 6 -5 0
16 America 4 0 0 4 0 5 -5 0

Fecha 1


Barcelona
5 - 2

El Nacional
9 Feb, 00:00
finalizado

America
0 - 1

Mushuc Runa
10 Feb, 00:00
finalizado

F. Amarilla
0 - 2

Delfin
10 Feb, 00:00
finalizado

Tecnico U.
1 - 2

U. Catolica
10 Feb, 00:00
finalizado

D. Cuenca
3 - 2

Ind. del Valle
10 Feb, 00:00
finalizado

LDU
3 - 2

Olmedo
10 Feb, 00:00
finalizado

Guayaquil C.
1 - 1

Macara
10 Feb, 00:00
finalizado

Aucas
0 - 2

Emelec
10 Feb, 00:00
finalizado

Fecha 2


Ind. del Valle
1 - 0

Tecnico U.
18 Feb, 19:15
finalizado

Delfin
0 - 1

Guayaquil C.
17 Feb, 18:15
finalizado

Emelec
1 - 2

F. Amarilla
17 Feb, 16:15
finalizado

Mushuc Runa
1 - 1

D. Cuenca
17 Feb, 14:00
finalizado

Macara
0 - 0

Barcelona
16 Feb, 19:30
finalizado

U. Catolica
0 - 0

LDU
16 Feb, 17:15
finalizado

Olmedo
1 - 0

America
16 Feb, 15:00
finalizado

El Nacional
1 - 3

Aucas
15 Feb, 19:15
finalizado

Fecha 3


Guayaquil C.
0 - 1

Ind. del Valle
25 Feb, 19:15
finalizado

El Nacional
0 - 1

Delfin
17 Feb, 18:00
finalizado

Barcelona
2 - 0

Mushuc Runa
17 Feb, 16:00
finalizado

Aucas
3 - 1

U. Catolica
17 Feb, 14:00
finalizado

Tecnico U.
0 - 2

Macara
16 Feb, 19:00
finalizado

America
0 - 1

LDU
16 Feb, 16:00
finalizado

F. Amarilla
1 - 4

Olmedo
16 Feb, 14:00
finalizado

D. Cuenca
1 - 0

Emelec
15 Feb, 19:00
finalizado

Fecha 4


U. Catolica
6 - 0

F. Amarilla
4 Mar, 19:15
finalizado

Olmedo
0 - 2

Macara
3 Mar, 18:30
finalizado

Ind. del Valle
3 - 0

Barcelona
3 Mar, 16:15
finalizado

Mushuc Runa
0 - 1

El Nacional
3 Mar, 14:00
finalizado

Emelec
1 - 0

Tecnico U.
2 Mar, 20:00
finalizado

LDU
4 - 0

Guayaquil C.
2 Mar, 17:30
finalizado

Delfin
4 - 2

Aucas
2 Mar, 15:00
finalizado

D. Cuenca
2 - 0

America
1 Mar, 19:15
finalizado

Fecha 5


Delfin
-

Emelec
10 Mar, 18:30
programado

Barcelona
-

U. Catolica
10 Mar, 16:15
programado

Ind. del Valle
-

America
10 Mar, 14:00
programado

Guayaquil C.
-

F. Amarilla
9 Mar, 19:30
programado

Macara
-

LDU
9 Mar, 17:00
programado

Aucas
-

Mushuc Runa
9 Mar, 15:00
programado

Tecnico U.
-

Olmedo
8 Mar, 19:15
programado

El Nacional
-

D. Cuenca
11 Mar, 19:15
programado